SCHEDULE

WEEK 3 2019

monday 14/1
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Susanna
11.30 Water aerobics/Susanna
17.00 Water aerobics/Maud
18.30 HIIT/Elin
19.30 Dynamic hatha yoga/Maud

tuesday 15/1
08.00 Water aerobics/Susanna
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Susanna
11.30 Strong seniors/Johanna
18.30 Tabata/Anette
19.30 Water aerobics/Maud

09.00 Core & stability/Johanna
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Susanna
11.30 Water aerobics/Maud
17.00 Outdoor core/Johanna
19.30 Yinyoga/Susanna

thursday 17/1
08.00 Water aerobics/Maud
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Maud
11.30 Water aerobics/Maud
18.30 TRX/Sara R
19.30 Water aerobics/Maud

friday 18/1
09.00 Strong seniors/Maud
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Maud
11.30 Water aerobics/Maud

saturday 19/1
09.00 Dynamic hatha yoga/Maud
10.30 Strength/Maud

sunday 20/1
09.00 Morningyoga/Maud
10.15 Soft hatha yoga/Maud

WEEK 4 2019

monday 21/1
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Sara
11.30 Wateraerobics/Sara
17.00 Wateraerobics/Elisabeth
18.30 HIIT/Elin
19.30 Dynamic hatha yoga/Sara

tuesday 22/1
08.00 Wateraerobics/Elisabeth
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Susanna
11.30 Strong seniors/Johanna
18.30 Tabata/Johanna
19.30 Wateraerobics/Anette

wednesdy 23/1
09.00 Core & stability/Anette
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Sara
11.30 Wateraerobics/Sara
17.00 Outdoor core/Johanna
19.30 Yinyoga/Susanna

thursday 24/1
08.00 Wateraerobics/Sara
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Sara
11.30 Wateraerobics/Sara
18.30 TRX/Sara R
19.30 Wateraerobics/Sara

friday 25/1
09.00 Strong seniors/Susanna
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Sara
11.30 Wateraerobics/Sara

saturday 26/1
09.00 Dynamic hatha yoga/Sara
10.30 Strength/Johanna

sunday 27/1
09.00 Morningyoga/Sara
10.15 Soft hatha yoga/Sara

WEEK 5 2019

monday 28/1
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Susanna
11.30 Water aerobics/Susanna
17.00 Water aerobics/
18.30 HIIT/Elin
19.30 Dynamic hatha yoga/

tuesday 29/1
08.00 Water aerobics/Susanna
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Susanna
11.30 Strong seniors/Johanna
18.30 Tabata/Johanna
19.30 Water aerobics/Elisabeth

wednesdy 30/1
09.00 Core & stability/Johanna
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Susanna
11.30 Water aerobics/Elisabeth
17.00 Outdoor core/Johanna
19.30 Yinyoga/Susanna

thursday 31/1
08.00 Water aerobics/Elisabeth
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/
11.30 Water aerobics/Elisabeth
18.30 TRX/Sara R
19.30 Water aerobics/Elisabeth

friday 1/2
09.00 Strong seniors/Johanna
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Susanna
11.30 Water aerobics/Elisabeth

saturday 2/2
09.00 Dynamic hatha yoga/
10.30 Strength/Anette

sunday 3/2
09.00 Morningyoga/
10.15 Soft hatha yoga/

WEEK 6 2019

monday 4/2
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Sara
11.30 Water aerobics/Sara
17.00 Water aerobics/Elisabeth
18.30 HIIT/Elin
19.30 Dynamic hatha yoga/Sara

tuesday 5/2
08.00 Water aerobics/Elisabeth
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Susanna
11.30 Strong seniors/Johanna
18.30 Tabata/Johanna
19.30 Water aerobics/Elisabeth

wednesdy 6/2
09.00 Core & stability/Anette
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Sara
11.30 Water aerobics/Sara
17.00 Outdoor core/Johanna
19.30 Yinyoga/Susanna

thursday 7/2
08.00 Water aerobics/Sara
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Sara
11.30 Water aerobics/Sara
18.30 TRX/Sara R
19.30 Water aerobics/Elisabeth

friday 8/2
09.00 Strong seniors/Susanna
10.00 Soft hatha yoga/Sara
11.30 Water aerobics/Sara

saturday 9/2
09.00 Dynamic hatha yoga/Susanna
10.30 Strength/Johanna

sunday 10/2
09.00 Morningyoga/Maud
10.15 Soft hatha yoga/Maud